Is BLACK MINT PASTE, BLACK MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK MINT, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check BLACK MINT PASTE, BLACK MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK MINT PASTE, BLACK MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich


