Is Black Mojito Energy Drink 250Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Taurine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Flavourings, Caffeine, Vitamins: Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Colourings: Brilliant Blue Fcf, Riboflavins

Check Black Mojito Energy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Mojito Energy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go