Is Black Olive & Garlic Fettuccine Pasta - All Natural Vegan Handmade Virginia Gourmet Al Dente Pasta 6 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
All Natural Unbleached Flour, Olives, Garlic, Water
Check Black Olive & Garlic Fettuccine Pasta - All Natural Vegan Handmade Virginia Gourmet Al Dente Pasta 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Olive & Garlic Fettuccine Pasta - All Natural Vegan Handmade Virginia Gourmet Al Dente Pasta 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Olive & Garlic Fettuccine Pasta - All Natural Vegan Handmade Virginia Gourmet Al Dente Pasta 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


