Is BLACK OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, OREGANO, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check BLACK OLIVE PASTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking