Is Black Olive Tapenade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Sea Salt, Garlic, Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano

Check Black Olive Tapenade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking