Is Black Olives - HYPER (Marmarabirlik Gemlik Siyah Zeytin Hiper) - 22lb (10kg) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Olives, Sea Salt, Corn Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid E270), Potassium Sorbate E202)

Check Black Olives - HYPER (Marmarabirlik Gemlik Siyah Zeytin Hiper) - 22lb (10kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Olives - HYPER (Marmarabirlik Gemlik Siyah Zeytin Hiper) - 22lb (10kg) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiFruity
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing