Is BLACK PEPPER CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, JALAPENO, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.
Check BLACK PEPPER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK PEPPER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


