Is BLACK PEPPER COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, BLACK PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT AND ALCOHOL [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), PURE CANE SUGAR, STARCH, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC PUREE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check BLACK PEPPER COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMarinading