Is Black Pepper & Lime Leaves Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Spices, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated vegetables, Sugar, Herbs, Food Acids (330, 262), Lemon Flakes, Rice Bran Oil, Lemon Oil
Check Black Pepper & Lime Leaves Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Pepper & Lime Leaves Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


