Is Black Pepper Salametti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Gelatin, Sugar, Spices, Milk Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic Powder, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Contains: Milk

Check Black Pepper Salametti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Pepper Salametti is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking