Is Black Peppercorns, 2.12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Peppercorns

Check Black Peppercorns, 2.12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Peppercorns, 2.12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing