Is Black Pitted Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pitted Olives (63%), Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Puree, Salt, Herbs (Mint, Chilli, Oregano), Wine Vinegar.
Check Black Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Jar, Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousBrinyVinegary
Texture
PittedOil Associated
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


