Is BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, RED 40, VITAMIN BLEND (VITAMIN B3 [NIACINAMIDE], PANTOTHENIC ACID [D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE], VITAMIN B6 [PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE], VITAMIN B7 [BIOTIN], VITAMIN D3 [CHOLECALCIFEROL], VITAMIN B12 [CYANOCOBALAMIN]), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go