Is Black Raspberry Orange Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538498) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea, Orange Peel, Raspberries (Red)

Check Black Raspberry Orange Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538498) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Raspberry Orange Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538498) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking