Is Black Raspberry Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538503) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Raspberries (Red)

Check Black Raspberry Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538503) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Raspberry Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538503) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking