Is BLACK RASPBERRY SMOOTH & CREAMY INDULGENCE! PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, BLACK RASPBERRY PUREE (SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C BLUE 1), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRIED MILK, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID.
Check BLACK RASPBERRY SMOOTH & CREAMY INDULGENCE! PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RASPBERRY SMOOTH & CREAMY INDULGENCE! PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


