Is BLACK RASPBERRY SODA POP, BLACK RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED PURE ARTESIAN SPRING WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check BLACK RASPBERRY SODA POP, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RASPBERRY SODA POP, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


