Is BLACK & RASPBERRY VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLACKBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), RED RASPBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), APPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE).

Check BLACK & RASPBERRY VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading