Is BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CIDER VINEGAR, DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, GROUND COFFEE, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, CAYENNE, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, AROMATIC HERBS & SPICES.

Check BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, BLACK RAVEN BBQ COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling