Is Black Refried Beans 16 oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Lard, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice
Check Black Refried Beans 16 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Refried Beans 16 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Refried Beans 16 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping


