Is Black refried beans Smokey Chipotle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, organic black beans, organic red bell pepper, organic chipotle pepper adobo (water, organic chipotle pepper, organic vinegar, sea salt, organic safflower oil, organic tapioca starch, organic onion powder), organic jalapeño pepper, sea salt, organic onion powder organic ground cumin, organic ground black pepper, citric acid,
Check Black refried beans Smokey Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black refried beans Smokey Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwich Filling


