Is BLACK RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR
Check BLACK RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


