Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR.

Check BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Lactose Free? BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN | Spoonful