Is Black Rifle Coffee Company Salty Caramel Cold Brew Iced Flavored Coffee Concentrate Drink for Instant Energy, 32 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Black Rifle Coffee Company Salty Caramel Cold Brew Iced Flavored Coffee Concentrate Drink for Instant Energy, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Rifle Coffee Company Salty Caramel Cold Brew Iced Flavored Coffee Concentrate Drink for Instant Energy, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Black Rifle Coffee Company Salty Caramel Cold Brew Iced Flavored Coffee Concentrate Drink for Instant Energy, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


