Is Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- nonfat ultra-filtered milk
nonfat ultra-filtered milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE [FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), NONFAT ULTRA-FILTERED MILK, SUGAR, MCT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR CELLULOSE GEL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), AMINO ACID BLEND (-ARGININE, L-GLUTAMINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, I-VALINE, HEUCINE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL CAFFEINE, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Black Rifle Coffee Company Tactisquatch Ground America's Coffee Dark
Barissimo French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Light Roast
Wide Awake Coffee Co Espresso Blend Cold Brew Unsweetened 100% Arabica Coffee, Espresso Blend
Where to buy
Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


