Is Black River Classic Lemonade Juice, Classic Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR
Check Black River Classic Lemonade Juice, Classic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black River Classic Lemonade Juice, Classic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie


