Is BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GHOST PEPPER (BHUT JOLOKIA) GARLIC, MN GREEN CHILI, JALAPENO, TRINIDAD SCORPION PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, GUAR GUM (ADDED AS A NATURAL THICKENER), CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.

Check BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK SCORPION HOT DROPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping