Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural, No Msg, No Fillers, Bursting With All Natural Flavor

Check Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates | Spoonful