This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural, No Msg, No Fillers, Bursting With All Natural Flavor

Check Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Black Scorpion Trio Basket With Arizona Made Chocolates | Spoonful