Is BLACK SCOTTIE, 100% NATURAL CHAI CONCENTRATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRESHLY BREWED BLACK TEA, SPICES, HONEY, NATURAL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check BLACK SCOTTIE, 100% NATURAL CHAI CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep