Is Black Seasame Seed Mix, 6.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Sesame Seed, Organic Golden Flaxseed, Chia Seed, Almond, Peanut, Cashew, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Rice Syrup, Honey, Sea Salt
Check Black Seasame Seed Mix, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Seasame Seed Mix, 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Black Seasame Seed Mix, 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


