Is BLACK SEED OREGANO - 15ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Oregano Essential Oil From Leaf (Origanum Minutiflorum), Carvacrol, Black Seed Oil (1:3)

Check BLACK SEED OREGANO - 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK SEED OREGANO - 15ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading