Is Black Seed Supplements Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, vegetable glycerin, water

Check Black Seed Supplements against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go