Is BLACK SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK SESAME SEEDS, BROWN RICE, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP (BROWN RICE, BARLEY MALT), WATER, KUZU STARCH
Check BLACK SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


