Is BLACK SESAME & COCONUT BOOST SYNERGY COFFEE BLEND, BLACK SESAME & COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, organic coffee beans, organic black sesame seeds, organic coconut cream, organic dates

Check BLACK SESAME & COCONUT BOOST SYNERGY COFFEE BLEND, BLACK SESAME & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK SESAME & COCONUT BOOST SYNERGY COFFEE BLEND, BLACK SESAME & COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast