Is Black Sesame Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black sesame seeds (47%), brown rice (45%), tamari (soybeans, water, sea salt, alcohol), brown rice syrup (brown rice, barley malt), water, kudzu starch.
Check Black Sesame Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Sesame Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Black Sesame Rice Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


