Is Black Sesame Seeds, 5 Pounds - Raw, Unhulled, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Kala Til Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Sesame S
Check Black Sesame Seeds, 5 Pounds - Raw, Unhulled, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Kala Til against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Sesame Seeds, 5 Pounds - Raw, Unhulled, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Kala Til in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Black Sesame Seeds, 5 Pounds - Raw, Unhulled, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Kala Til is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


