Is Black Sliced Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check Black Sliced Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Sliced Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping