Is BLACK SPAGHETTI ALLA MARINARA CAPERS & PAPRIKA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER 12.5%, SQUID-INK 2%) 88%, SWEET PAPRIKA 2%, CAPERS 2%, TOMATO, BELLPEPPER, ONION, BROTH (SEA-SALT, ONION, LEEK PORCINI MUSHROOMS (BOLETUS EDULIS AND ITS GROUP), CARROT, EXTRAVIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEEK, PARSELY, GROUND CELERY SEEDS, OLIVE EXTRACT, GARLIC), OREGANO, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check BLACK SPAGHETTI ALLA MARINARA CAPERS & PAPRIKA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK SPAGHETTI ALLA MARINARA CAPERS & PAPRIKA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch