Is Black Sparkle Gel for Writing and Accents! Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Colour, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Salt

Check Black Sparkle Gel for Writing and Accents! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Sparkle Gel for Writing and Accents! is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping