Is BLACK SRIRACHA MICRO-BATCH GOURMET MARINADE, BLACK SRIRACHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN RIPENED CHILI PEPPERS, TOMATO SAUCE MADE FROM CALIFORNIA RED RIPE TOMATOES AND WATER, NATURAL BROWN SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, BLACK BEETS, CONCENTRATED BLACK CHERRY JUICE
Check BLACK SRIRACHA MICRO-BATCH GOURMET MARINADE, BLACK SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK SRIRACHA MICRO-BATCH GOURMET MARINADE, BLACK SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


