Is Black Stone Snack Co Deli Style Sea Salt Slow Cooked Potato Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (65%), Sunflower Oil (33%), Sea Salt (2%). May Contain Milk And Soy.

Check Black Stone Snack Co Deli Style Sea Salt Slow Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go