Is Black Swan Crafted Beetroot Tzatziki Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt 60% (milk, Cream Powder, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Starter Cultures), Beetroot 30% (beetroot 95%, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (260), Salt, Herb & Spices), Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Thickeners (415, 1442), Preservatives (211, 202), Spice. Contains Milk.
Check Black Swan Crafted Beetroot Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Crafted Beetroot Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


