Is Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickeners (412, 410), Cultures)), Yoghurt (Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Cultures), Caramelised Onion 14% (Onion 76%, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar), Cooked Onion 13%, Water, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acids (270, 260), Thickener (415), Preservatives (211, 202).
Check Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


