Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickeners (412, 410), Cultures)), Yoghurt (Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Cultures), Caramelised Onion 14% (Onion 76%, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar), Cooked Onion 13%, Water, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acids (270, 260), Thickener (415), Preservatives (211, 202).

Check Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Black Swan Crafted Caramelised French Onion Dip | 170g | Spoonful