Is Black Swan Seasonal Edition Green Goddess Dip | 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt 65% (Reconstituted Milk, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Cultures (Milk)), Avocado Puree 9% (Avocado 98%, Salt, Acids (270, 300)), Water, Vegetable Oil, Fetta (Milk), Mayonnaise (Egg), Spring Onion, Lemon Juice 1%, Garlic Puree, Salt, Herbs 0.3%, Thickener (415), Sugar, Spice, Preservatives (211, 202), Natural Flavour, Colour (141i).
Check Black Swan Seasonal Edition Green Goddess Dip | 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Seasonal Edition Green Goddess Dip | 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
KRAFT SALAD DRESSING Seven Seas - Dressing - Green Goddess
Trader Joe's Green Goddess Seasoning Blend
BLACK PEPPER FLAVORED CRACKED & SPICY GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, BLACK PEPPER
Bolthouse Farms Avocado Green Goddess Yogurt Dressing & Dip 355ml
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


