Is Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickeners (410, 412), Culture), Water, Onion, Vegetable Oil 12%, Spring Onion 10%, Salt, Garlic Puree, Acids (260, 270), Thickeners (415, 412), Yeast Extract, Preservatives (211, 202).
Check Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Spring Onion Dip | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


