Is Black Swan Tzatziki Dip | 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yoghurt 80% (Reconstituted Milk, Cream Powder (Milk), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Cultures), Lebanese Cucumber 13%, Vegetable Oil, Garlic Puree 1.5%, Salt, Thickeners (415, 1442), Preservatives (211, 202), White Pepper.
Check Black Swan Tzatziki Dip | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Swan Tzatziki Dip | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing


