Is BLACK TEA AND JUICE BLEND, CIDER KICK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Apple Juice, Fresh-brewed Tea (Purified Water, Black Pekoe Tea Leaves), Cold-pressed Juices (Lemon, Ginger), Chili Pepper Extract Ground Cayenne Pepper Organic, Tree Nu

Check BLACK TEA AND JUICE BLEND, CIDER KICK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK TEA AND JUICE BLEND, CIDER KICK is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go