Is Black Tea Bags, 48 Tea Bags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea
Check Black Tea Bags, 48 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Tea Bags, 48 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Black Tea Bags, 48 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


